Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
  Singles RecordDoubles Record 
Pos Name PldW-LAvgPtsPldW-LAvgPtsGame PtsAS PtsTotal Pts
1T.J. Herlihy150138-12.920392300241-59.8031346173816743412
2Junior Ahat119103-16.866291234154-80.658904119511832378
3Rob Tavella142103-39.725302286161-125.56392612287311959
4Nigel Brown15173-78.483215299183-116.612104612615001761
5David Dalrymple Sr.14895-53.642288283142-141.50284011284791607
6Joe Maillard148110-38.743312300164-136.54798212942871581
7Bill DeWitt7365-8.890187151135-16.8947709576161573
8Shawn Neilsen128100-28.781282255156-99.61292612083601568
9Henry Jones11176-35.685221230168-62.73095011713831554
10John Huzina149106-43.711313247155-92.62890212152621477
11Nick Cossuto13479-55.590226247129-118.52277810044551459
12Dave Klein13187-44.664252253162-91.64093211842371421
13Chris Jack14778-69.531225290149-141.51491011352611396
14Aidan Houghton9071-19.789201201134-67.6677449454351380
15Fred Festo14564-81.441191278126-152.4537669573781335
16John Belfatto9757-40.588172182129-53.7097489204021322
17Dwayne Morgan9961-38.616177187129-58.6907289053561261
18Mike Bowers6453-11.82815311890-28.7635086615711232
19Paul Nessel9371-22.763206192108-84.5636508563271183
20John Malagisi11844-74.373137220130-90.5917849212601181
21Tony Eberhardt12165-56.537195243132-111.5437749691901159
22Rob Lawler10061-39.610175213126-87.5927248992251124
23Rory Capener11266-46.589187233128-105.5497649511641115
24Ash Mink10164-37.634188197119-78.6047008881991087
25Rob Dwinall7651-25.671154152108-44.7116047583171075
26Jason Cossifos6448-16.75013912086-34.7175026414151056
27Jim Ryan11655-61.474160235109-126.4646728321961028
28Mike Deck9051-39.567156192125-67.6517168721431015
29Rob McMahon7766-11.857186152101-51.6645907762291005
30Olan DeJesus7143-28.60612714083-57.5934906173841001
31Frank Nostro5348-5.90613510876-32.704436571413984
32Bob Metrey10932-77.294115255127-128.498750865105970
33Russel Lajoie10451-53.490149248104-144.419656805100905
34Brian Lundgren10654-52.509168189102-87.540600768128896
34Keith Bonenfant10758-49.542167191101-90.529572739157896
36Mike Blank12349-74.39814622686-140.381542688204892
37Rich Frattaroli7349-24.67114113779-58.577476617272889
38AJ Collonello11146-65.41414519291-101.474558703165868
39Cris Antipuesto4832-16.6679510064-36.640396491361852
40Anthony Mazzola7338-35.52111315588-67.568502615235850
41Carl Poole7232-40.4449115397-56.634536627193820
42Bill Mooza7439-35.52712016294-68.580556676143819
43Matt Bova7446-28.62213314892-56.622520653153806
44Alfredo Fontana9642-54.43812118971-118.376440561235796
45Mike Lombardo8236-46.43996173100-73.57859669297789
46Terry Yaeger7649-27.64514114381-62.566480621163784
47Greg Smith8960-29.67416717671-105.403450617159776
48Pete Crispi9131-60.3419418486-98.467488582193775
49Spencer Ginsberg9037-53.41111317878-100.438452565187752
50George Jagodzinski4836-12.7501059874-24.755434539168707
51Mike Eyler8246-36.56114017475-99.43146460498702
52Dan Vergez7338-35.5219914575-70.517426525172697
53Pat Cotton5031-19.620829870-28.714382464231695
54Mitch Cabot3533-2.943926958-11.841338430259689
55Rachel Marquis6238-24.61311211669-47.595404516165681
56Rich Setti8133-48.40710417285-87.49449059483677
57Mike Nyberg6339-24.61911613261-71.462372488184672
57Tony Imbimbo7730-47.3909715473-81.474438535137672
59Joe Barbato3227-5.844776549-16.754292369289658
60Peter Darling6824-44.3538314272-70.50744452789616
61Steve Moy7526-49.3478016873-95.43543251297609
62Mike Paulsen7618-58.2377018666-120.35542649698594
63Paul Byrne4518-27.4005415170-81.46444249696592
64Jeff McMahan3932-7.821937855-23.705296389196585
65Garry Finch2725-2.926735548-7.873258331236567
65Jerry Flores6834-34.5009512662-64.49238047592567
67Lynden Lund8823-65.2617116372-91.44241248376559
68Scott Anyan7830-48.3858015256-96.368342422128550
69Robbie Byrne3724-13.649717239-33.542236307222529
70Mike Van Deusen9424-70.2558015946-113.289322402119521
71Flip Palumbo6516-49.2465216252-110.321350402104506
71Gary Joss10730-77.2809220348-155.236300392114506
73Mike Dillon6627-39.4098612157-64.47134843460494
73Jeremy Golden5824-34.4147610753-54.49533240886494
75Kyle Allen5428-26.5198210955-54.50531639892490
76Will Persons7427-47.3659213959-80.42433843059489
77Frank Colcone4828-20.583819355-38.59133841966485
78Kevin Herlihy4830-18.625848852-36.591288372107479
79Jeremy Middleton3624-12.667707344-29.603270340128468
80Steve Mahalic3827-11.711787254-18.75029837686462
81Angelos Koromvokis6222-40.3556614251-91.35931237883461
82Mike Norrholm3425-9.735698960-29.67433640538443
83Jim Barlow5517-38.3095511951-68.42930836369432
84Gregg Ruff6720-47.2996211050-60.45529435674430
85Tom Rizzetta5134-17.667989540-55.42124434284426
86Jacque Bourque2420-4.833594835-13.729200259141400
86Kim Kellar3024-6.800605634-22.607210270130400
88Vinny Ruotolo2924-5.828686043-17.71724831683399
89Dave Messner5933-26.559929839-59.39823632868396
90Matt Boulanger3227-5.844776140-21.65623431181392
90Steve Kakaty3817-21.447468950-39.56230234844392
92Eric Brideau4915-34.306459453-41.56429634150391
92Chris McDevitt4515-30.3334311448-66.42130634942391
94Kevin Dube3417-17.500567541-34.54724630281383
94Anthony Onofrio9323-70.2477111935-84.29423830974383
96Andrew Davis3024-6.800665035-15.700204270110380
97Jim Masse4817-31.354479955-44.55631035718375
98Chris Wilmot3819-19.500628841-47.46625231459373
99Janet Dalrymple493-46.0611014249-93.34531432422346
100Len Cearley4216-26.381517339-34.53425230341344
101Joey Ramos4214-28.333478335-48.42222026775342
101Andy Fellini3820-18.526627131-40.43718624894342
103Mike McGuire3012-18.400396851-17.75027030929338
104Eric Pearson4818-30.375597335-38.47919625568323
105Corey Goodman259-16.360254620-26.435124149173322
106Jon Kalna1615-1.938415038-12.76021825959318
107Serge Shved3223-9.719666235-27.56520827438312
108Holly Graham7323-50.3157013827-111.19619626643309
109Christina Colonnello447-37.1592310547-58.4482783017308
110Kitty Rodriguez7321-52.2886510032-68.32021027529304
111Jermaine Nelson1817-1.944464229-13.69016821481295
112John O'Brien2314-9.609434229-13.69015219598293
112Scott Phelan2315-8.652444826-22.54216020489293
112Ryan O'Gorman2912-17.414367539-36.52022826429293
115Jeri Venz247-17.292226634-32.51520622848276
116Bob Troy2817-11.607535325-28.47216021361274
117Jerry Tamsi409-31.225296129-32.47517820761268
118Paul Mendez3214-18.438407735-42.45521225213265
119Dan Jack3019-11.633526027-33.45016621844262
120Evan Dotson1711-6.647353330-3.90917020551256
121Michael O'Leary229-13.409276430-34.46917420151252
122Ariel Magtibay3811-27.289347023-47.32914417872250
123Chris Hynes2117-4.810494729-18.61716221130241
124Chris Zoller3614-22.389476230-32.4841822296235
125Corey Teaff179-8.529236227-35.43516018349232
126Matt Ekstowicz369-27.250326926-43.37716019239231
127Dennis Maroney407-33.175268528-57.32917620225227
128Jon Rodriguez1411-3.786352516-9.6409412995224
129Susan Mallozzi231-22.04365035-15.7002102167223
130Sal Covello2314-9.609424019-21.47511415666222
131Seth Mastej1110-1.909272222-01.00011213982221
132Rich Mahoney2213-9.591414925-24.51014418527212
133Joe Dominguez4611-35.239408018-62.22512416445209
134Marc Tzanavaris2213-9.591373723-14.62213016734201
135Kevin Logue316-25.194235823-35.39714216534199
136Kevin Frank3911-28.282405419-35.35212216235197
136Andy Swall6717-50.254529918-81.18211416631197
138Runback 1 Tiernan's 11816-2.889423326-7.7881461880188
139Liz Mcgoldrick607-53.1172910716-91.15012815730187
140Chris Dorta295-24.172225918-41.30512414638184
141Anthony Armstrong2914-15.483385816-42.27610614432176
141Pete Agosto229-13.409294720-27.42612415323176
143John Keating189-9.500253319-14.57611413936175
144Jerry Ribeiro199-10.474294219-23.45210813737174
145Joe Arruzza149-5.643292920-9.69011614524169
145Chris Delfino379-28.243317818-60.23111814920169
147Ted Blackinton255-20.200225419-35.35211814027167
148Fred Zinsser127-5.583214219-23.45211213332165
149Phil Taliaferro437-36.163339812-86.12210213529164
150Marie Prouse2911-18.379354517-28.37811014513158
151Steve Sharron205-15.250154518-27.40011012529154
152Eddie Garrido236-17.261185616-40.28611213022152
152Billy Palmer1713-4.765353315-18.4559212725152
154Mike Garvey1511-4.733313017-13.5679612715142
155Matt Taylor2613-13.500344213-29.3107611031141
155Rodan Asuncion1310-3.769252616-10.6159612120141
157Dave Holland278-19.29625507-43.140729743140
158Billy Greek75-2.714141310-3.769587267139
159Dave Stewart124-8.33383620-16.55610411222134
160Luis DeJesus119-2.818282115-6.714961246130
160Anu Chawla95-4.556171917-2.8959210921130
162Anthony Marton97-2.778181812-6.667668445129
163Dave Milillo147-7.500232416-8.6678410720127
164Mike Manasan176-11.353162918-11.6219811411125
165Mike Paniccia158-7.533232414-10.5838210517122
166Keith Piersall87-1.875201615-1.9388410417121
166Matt Wolk124-8.333152610-16.385748932121
166Jose Fidalgo98-1.889221513-2.867749625121
169Sav Yerinides139-4.692232314-9.609749723120
170Aaron Arroyo112-9.18282212-10.545728035115
171Richie Bronner83-5.375112217-5.7739010113114
172Patty Novak175-12.294153213-19.406829716113
173Tony Larino254-21.160125712-45.211921048112
174Jim Stamatis1410-4.714262912-17.414729813111
174George Verlezza145-9.35716298-21.276587437111
176Rey Delgado104-6.400132312-11.522789119110
177Kyle Norrholm100-10.00013415-19.441909117108
178Luis Heredia55-01.000151311-2.846647925104
179Lance Shatas95-4.556132112-9.571748713100
179Andrew Hofgartner85-3.625161513-2.867728812100
181Jeff Symeon82-6.25082413-11.54276841599
181Matt Hardenbergh104-6.400101913-6.68472821799
183Danny Vieira97-2.778221612-4.7507092698
183Dan Burr95-4.55615219-12.42960752398
185Chris Hickey122-10.167102511-14.44072821395
185Billy Plamer115-6.455172210-12.45568851095
185Phil Castaneda134-9.30814338-25.24254682795
188Pete Winslow63-3.500102013-7.65070801292
189Dan Martin145-9.357152612-14.4627085489
190Patrick Hart115-6.45515229-13.40960751287
191Colin Cosell65-1.83312149-5.64356681785
191Gil Hollander86-2.750161710-7.58858741185
191Nick Menichino167-9.43823347-27.2065679685
194Paul Dopilka104-6.40015197-12.36852671784
194Chris Healey182-16.1117289-19.32162691584
196Chad Bachand114-7.36412195-14.26342542983
197Brian Jacoby152-13.1337247-17.29254612182
198Chris Wood254-21.16018428-34.19050681280
199Robert Jones125-7.417172811-17.3935471677
200Matt Vanderels222-20.0919397-32.1796069776
201Chad Benane43-1.750874-3.57124324274
202Runback 1 Pastimes105-5.500132110-11.4765871071
203Marilen Lund174-13.23511337-26.21246571370
203Robert Geary124-8.33311228-14.36442531770
205James Rockwood93-6.33310188-10.44446561268
205Kevin Soares43-1.7509129-3.7505261768
205Donald McNamara155-10.33316275-22.1854662668
205Jerry Laureano113-8.27310218-13.3815464468
209Steve Brown151-14.0678308-22.2675260666
209Keith Suarino64-2.66711157-8.46744551166
209Jeremy Jordan112-9.1829188-10.4445463366
212Damien Togridis93-6.33311146-8.42942531265
213Michael Palmer104-6.40014197-12.3684458664
214Ralph Tucci154-11.26713305-25.1674457562
215Greg Duhoski147-7.50018243-21.12530481361
216Mark Furio116-5.54517144-10.28630471259
217Pete Koromvokis143-11.2149286-22.2144453457
218Darren Benane11-01.000366-01.00032352156
219Jessica Barbosa143-11.21411175-12.2943849655
220Sarah Palmer171-16.0593315-26.1614447653
221Kevin Ezzo131-12.0774285-23.1794044549
221Franz Vanderels82-6.2506205-15.25028341549
221Rich Deecken62-4.3337142-12.14320272249
221Kyle Rice116-5.54516214-17.1902440949
225Tom Lynch124-8.33312255-20.2003648048
225Steve Dubois122-10.1676216-15.2863844448
227Arsen Muhametaj54-1.8001184-4.50026371047
227Les Knittel72-5.2866146-8.4293642547
227Adam Bull313-28.09710663-63.0453242547
227George Reyes114-7.36413164-12.2503245247
227Dave Darrah71-6.1435168-8.5003843447
232Donny Mack174-13.23513104-6.4003043346
233Jake Raymond70-7.0001156-9.4003637845
234Vinnie Balducci102-8.2009173-14.1763039443
235Ferris Hill 1 Runback52-3.4005117-4.6363641041
235Herman Wandall92-7.2228153-12.2002836541
237Chris Hilton52-3.400685-3.6253036440
238Fiddler's Green 1 Runback73-4.4299104-6.4002837037
238Amy Skura103-7.30010213-18.1432030737
240Ed Wallon70-7.0002112-9.18214162036
240Jen Winalski42-2.5006115-6.4553036036
242Brian Saum31-2.333464-2.6672630434
242Tom Cossuto32-1.667554-1.8002429534
244John Short20-2.0002105-5.5002628533
244Ariel Aguilar62-4.3335135-8.3852429433
246Sheila Zalinski141-13.0714223-19.1362428432
246Mike Ely52-3.400585-3.6252227532
246Chris Bain21-1.500443-1.75018221032
246Tim Brandt41-3.250484-4.5002630232
250Annie Cordeiro41-3.2505133-10.2312227229
1  2