Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP 501D501SDC W/L PPW AS HFHFH130+170+1807or89 AVG PTS
1Dart SlingersOpen Division38-117-19-034-211.33800800000.94434
2Same Old Bulls-HitOpen Division37-213-56-326-108.6713001201000.72226
3Tall Boys & ShotsOpen Division37-210-86-323-137.67400300100.63923
4RoversOpen Division25-16-65-116-8851101101200.66716
4FlyersOpen Division33-69-94-516-205.33500500000.44416
6Joe's Garage "Lite"Open Division32-77-113-612-24491132600200.33312
7Shooting StarsOpen Division33-66-121-810-263.33000000000.27810
8Bud's BunchOpen Division21-53-91-55-192.5500300200.2085
9Tons of BullOpen Division20-61-111-52-221200200000.0832


WP - Weeks Played
501D - 501 Doubles
501S - 501 Singles
DC - Cricket Doubles
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HF - HF
130+ - 130-167
170+ - 170+
180 - 180
7or8 - 7or8
9 - 9
PTS - Points
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color